पुणे जिल्हा शिक्षण मंडळ , पुणे

Pune District Education Association ,Pune

48/1 A, Erandawana, Paud Road, Pune 411 038


Life Member


Name :-Hon. Ajit Anantrao Pawar
Designation:-President
DOB:- 22/07/1959
Address:-At Post - Katewadi, Tal - Baramati, Dist - Pune , Pin-413102
Name :-Mr. Rajendra Shakarrao Ghadage
Designation:-Vice. President
DOB:- 03/04/1963
Address:-D-34, Swapnashilp Co-op Hous. Society, Sr. No. 19/3, Ganeshnagar, Kothrud, Pune - 411 029
Name :-Mr. Adv.Sandeep Sudamrao Kadam
Designation:-Hon-Secretary
DOB:- 10/12/1965
Address:-E - 12, Rohan Garden, Sr. No. 54/2, Kothrud, Pune - 411 038
Name :-Mr.Adv. Mohanrao B. Deshmukh
Designation:-Treasure
DOB:- 01/06/1942
Address:-Plot No. 215-216, B, No. 2, Wakilnagar, Patwardhanbaug, Erandwana, Pune - 411 004
Name :-Mr. L. M. Pawar
Designation:-Asst. Secretory
DOB:- 24/09/1943
Address:-15, Nivrutti Apt, Kalanagar, Dhankawadi, Pune - 411043
Name :-Hon. Sharadchandraji Govindrao Pawar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 12/12/1940
Address:-Baramati Guest House, 270/C, Gokhalenagar, Pune - 411016
Name :-Mr. Ashokrao Mohol
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 19/11/1940
Address:-248, Navi Peth , Pune - 411030
Name :-Mr. Nitinseth Sable
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 26/11/1960
Address:-1196, Laxmi Niwas, Shukrawar Peth, Subhashnagar Colony, Pune - 411002
Name :-Mr. Satishrao Ursal
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 26/11/1953
Address:-Purandar, Jedhenagar, Bibwewadi, Pune - 411036
Name :-Mr. P. E. Kulkarni
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 26/10/1932
Address:-379, Shaniwar Peth, Pune - 411 030
Name :-Mr. J. M. Dumbare
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 04/08/1942
Address:-'Jai' Sr. No. 26/1/3/1/3, Wakad road, Vishalnagar, Near Jagtap Dairy, Pimple Nilakh area, Pune - 411027
Name :-Mr. S. N. Bagade
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 21/06/1937
Address:-Sr. No. 36/2, Plot No.16, Hiltop Society, Dhankawadigaon, Pune - 411 043
Name :-Mr. S. R. Onawale
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 22/08/1931
Address:-Plot No. 2 B. No.4, Champratna Hous. Soci. Udaybaug, Pune - 411 013
Name :-Mr. Dr. Prabhakar A. Takawale
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 13/10/1934
Address:-'Shiwlok' Gananjay Housing Society, 2/9, Near Shivtara Garden Corner, Kothrud, Pune - 411 029
Name :-Mr. Raghunath M. Bhosale
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 03/06/1968
Address:-At post. - Wanewadi, Someshwarnagar, Tal - Baramati, Dist - Pune
Name :-Mr. S. H. Panhale
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 17/06/1944
Address:-Shri. Rajshri Shahu Maharaj Housing Society, Pune - 411 037
Name :-Mr. S. B. Jagtap
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 01/06/1947
Address:-'Shri Sugandh' , Kharadi, Sr. No. 20/1 A, Near Mudhawa Bridge, Pune - 411 014
Name :-Mr. Rajkumarseth Agarwal
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 01/08/1947
Address:-Bansilal Cloth Store, Budhwarpeth, Pune - 411 002
Name :-Mr. V. S. Malusare
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 07/11/1934
Address:-20/1, Rajyog, Punnainagar, Dhankawadi, Pune - 411 043
Name :-Smt. Asha S. Deshpande
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 17/06/1944
Address:-Shrinath Society, Plot No. 4, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune - 411 029
Name :-Mr. R. S. Potdar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 01/07/1940
Address:-Sindhu Vasant Apt. Marne Building, Opp. Kalpana Fiberglass, Hingane Kh.Vittalwadi, Pune - 411 051
Name :-Mr. B. D. Gofane
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 20/04/1937
Address:-Sr. No. 131/1, Krutarth Bangalow,Opp. Suryamukhi Ganpati, Mudhawa, Pune - 411 036
Name :-Mr. M. M. Pirjade
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 02/03/1938
Address:-Sr. No. 41/1, Vidyanagar, Wadgaonsheri, Pune - 411 014
Name :-Mr. M. P. Deshmukh
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 28/05/1939
Address:-34/35, Ganeshpeth, Satavwada, Govind Halwai Chowk, Pune 411 002
Name :-Mr. K. T. Sonawane
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 15/10/1942
Address:-Plot No. 14, Vrushali Complex, Kaka Halwai Estate, Nirmal Baug, Pune - 411 009
Name :-Mr. Ratansingh Bajirao Khaire
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 01/06/1941
Address:-At post - Supe, Kairepadal, Tal - Baramati, Dist - Pune
Name :-Mr. R. B. Aawari
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 01/06/1944
Address:-Plot No. 33, Snehankur, Pune - Nagar road, Chandannagar, Pune - 411 014
Name :-Mr. Rajiv Jagatap
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 14/02/1960
Address:-95, Satyaniwas, Dhankawadi, Pune - 411 043
Name :-Mr. Adv. Ashok Raosaheb Pawar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 25/09/1957
Address:-Raosahebnagar, At post - Nhaware, Tal - Shirur, Dist - Pune
Name :-Mr. Adv. Ashok Bapurao Khaladkar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 25/09/1957
Address:-15, Mandakini Apt. Sant Eknath Society, Bibwewadi, Pune - 411 037
Name :-Mr. Baburao Dattatry Chandere
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 02/06/1960
Address:-Virbhadranagar, At post - Baner, Tal - Haveli, Dist - Pune
Name :-Mr. Shivaji Shankarrao Kale
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 01/06/1961
Address:-A-202-206, 10, 'Kastur Kunj' Sr. No. 132,B/13+14+15, Bhosalenagar, Pune - 4110 016
Name :-Mr. Atul Ishwardas Chordia
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 13/03/1965
Address:-Sr. No. 191, Yerawada, Teck Park Wan, Pune
Name :-Mr. Sandeep Manikrao Jagdhane
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 29/09/1969
Address:-Plot No. 6, Sushila Apt, Lane No. 14, Prabhat Road, Pune - 4110 004
Name :-Mr. Jagdish Laxamrao Kadam
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 07/06/1965
Address:-'Raj Group' 410, Pride Silycon Plaza, Senapati Bapat road, Pune - 411 016
Name :-Mr. Satish Dattatray Magar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 19/02/1958
Address:-13, Meghspace, Solapur Bazar road, Pune - 411 001
Name :-Mr. Sopan Sakharam Kanchan
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 01/06/1952
Address:-Erigation Colony, At post - Uralikanchan, Tal - Haveli, Dist - Pune
Name :-Mr. Ashok Kondiba Tekawade
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 17/03/1961
Address:-282/83, Indraprasta Society, Near Aakashwani, Hadapsar, Pune - 411 028
Name :-Mr. Ram Udaysinh Nimbalkar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 25/12/1962
Address:-5, Ramlay, Greenpark Society, Opp. Aanandclub, Aundh, Pune - 411 007
Name :-Mr. Dilip Sarjerao Kadam
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 14/07/1960
Address:-Parvatinagar, Ajnera Complex, Badnika Co - op Housing Society, Sinhgadroad, Pune - 411 030
Name :-Mr. Shridhar Aanadrao Kangralkar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 10/06/1964
Address:-Rajdhani Complex, Plot No. 303, Near Shankar Maharaj Math, Pune-Satar road, Dhankawadi, Pune - 411 043
Name :-Mr. Sanjay Dattatry Kakade
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 29/08/1967
Address:-Kakade Capital, 1205, Near,P.Jog class, Shirole road, Shivajinagar, Pune - 411 005
Name :-Mrs. Sunetratai Ajit Pawar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 18/10/1963
Address:-'Jijai' Plot No. 21, Yashwant Ghadenagar, Co. Op. Housing Society, Bhosalenagar, Pune - 411 007
Name :-Mr. Ajay Nathuram Kadam
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 02/01/1965
Address:-Audwat, 152 , Mahatma Society, Kothrud, Pune - 411 038
Name :-Mr. Dr. Sanjaykumar Shrimantrao Bhosale
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 10/11/1965
Address:-A-703, Singna 1- Near MIT Collegeroad, Paudroad, Pune - 411 038
Name :-Mr. Balasaheb Dattatry Parage
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 01/03/1950
Address:-At Post - Donje, Tal - Haveli, Dist - Pune
Name :-Mr. Vilasrao Vithobar Lande
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 01/06/1961
Address:-Sr. No. 677, Vithai Niwas, Landewadi, Bhosari, Pune - 411 039
Name :-Mr. Laxamrao Panduran Jagtap
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 15/02/1963
Address:-Pimple Gurav, Pune - 411 027
Name :-Mr. Parth Ajit Pawar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 21/03/1990
Address:-'Jijai' Plot No. 21, Yashwant Ghadenagar, Co-op Housing Society, Bhosalenagar, Pune - 411 007
Name :-Mrs. Suchitra Rajendra Deshmukh
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 19/03/1970
Address:-C/o Mr. Rajendra Shankarro Ghadge. D-34, Swapnashilp Co-op Housing Society, Sr. No. 19/3, Ganeshnagar, Kothrud, Pune - 411 029
Name :-Mr. Ajay Pandurangrao Kangaralkar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 08/04/1979
Address:-48/1, Aashirwad Bangalow, Sahjanand Society, Near Mahatma Housing Society, Kothrud, Pune - 411 038
Name :-Mr. Sanjay Laxman Chavan
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 16/07/1959
Address:-312, Graphycon Arcde, Dholepatil road, Near Ruby Hall, Pune - 411 001
Name :-Mr. Abhay Arvind Mandhare
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 18/06/1977
Address:-465, Ganeshnagar, Lokmmanya colony, Swami Thergaon, Pune - 411 033
Name :-Mr. Balasaheb Patil Taware
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 20/10/1943
Address:-At post - Malegaon, Tal - Baramati, Dist - Pune
Name :-Mr. Vardhman Kanhayyalal Shah
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 26/06/1963
Address:-2/3, Marketyard, Indapur, Tal - Indapur, Dist - Pune
Name :-Mr. Shrikant Murlidhar Sikachi
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 22/05/1951
Address:-23, Marwad Peth, Baramati, Tal - Baramati, Dist - Pune
Name :-Mr. Rajendra (Bapu) Mahadeo Madane
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 11/06/1969
Address:-12, Yash Apt. Manas Lane, Kale road, Bhandarkar road, Pune - 411 004
Name :-Mr. Pradip Sarjeroa Kadam
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 05/02/1958
Address:-102, Jay-Jaywanti, B.N.C.C. road, Shivajinagar, Pune - 411 004
Name :-Mrs. Varsha Atul Chordia
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 24/06/1966
Address:-C/o Atul Ishwardas Chordia, Sr. No. 191, Yerwada, Teck park one, Pune
Name :-Mr. Ishwar C. Parmar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 30/10/1947
Address:-'C' Wing, Parmar Trade Center, 12, Canot Road,Sadhu Waswani Chowk, Pune - 411 001
Name :-Mrs. Vibha Vikram Boke
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 12/12/1962
Address:-2/8/2, Indus Apt. 'C' Wing, Baner road, Pune - 411 045
Name :-Mr. Suresh Dattatry Jadhav
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 10/02/1963
Address:-Shri Datta Niwas (behind Grampanchayat) At. Post. Pusegaon, Tal- Satara, Dist-Satara
Name :-Mr. Atul Ramchandra Khirsagar
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 30/09/1983
Address:-Damodar Bhavan, Plot No. 3, Opp. Makan Hospital, Old Sangavi, Pune -27
Name :-Mr. Milind Narayan Chorghe
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 23/01/1969
Address:-F-20, Shriramnagar, Near Marutrao Gaikwad Nagar, Aundh, Opp. ITI, Pune
Name :-Mr. Abhijit Manikrao Jagadhane
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 11/04/1972
Address:-D-1, Shriramnagar Society, Gaikwadnagar, Opp. ITI, Aundh, Pune
Name :-Mr. Subhash Laxman Kadam
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 29/07/1960
Address:-Flat No. 1, F- Building, Rohan Garima, Shivaji Housing Soc., Senapati Bapat Road, Pune - 411 016
Name :-Mr. Sanjay Shivajirao Kale
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 16/07/1961
Address:-Pushkraj, Sr. No. 23/B, Patvardhan Baug, Erandawana, Pune - 411004
Name :-Mr. Dr. Kishor Jagannath Patil
Designation:-Member
DOB:- 18/08/1957
Address:-B/602, 1 Modibaug, Shivajinagar, Pune